Scott Wiggam (R), District 1

 

Mark J. Romanchuk (R), District 2

 

Theresa Gavarone (R), District 3

 
 

Robert R. Cupp (R), District 4

 

Timothy E. Ginter (R), District 5

 

Marlene Anielski (R), District 6

 
 

Thomas F. Patton (R), District 7

 

Kent Smith (D), District 8

 

Janine R. Boyd (D), District 9

 
 

Bill Patmon (D), District 10

 

Stephanie D. Howse (D), District 11

 

John Barnes, Jr. (D), District 12

 
 

Nickie J. Antonio (D), District 13

 

Martin J. Sweeney (D), District 14

 

Nicholas Celebrezze (D), District 15

 
 

Dave Greenspan (R), District 16

 

Adam C. Miller (D), District 17

 

Kristin Boggs (D), District 18

 
 

Anne Gonzales (R), District 19

 

Richard D. Brown (D), District 20

 

Mike Duffey (R), District 21

 
 

David Leland (D), District 22

 

Laura Lanese (R), District 23

 

Jim Hughes (R), District 24

 
 

Bernadine Kennedy Kent (D), District 25

 

Hearcel F. Craig (D), District 26

 

Thomas E. Brinkman, Jr. (R), District 27

 
 

Jonathan Dever (R), District 28

 

Louis W. Blessing III (R), District 29

 

Bill Seitz (R), District 30

 
 

Brigid Kelly (D), District 31

 

Catherine D. Ingram (D), District 32

 

Alicia Reece (D), District 33

 
 

Emilia Strong Sykes (D), District 34

 

Tavia Galonski (D), District 35

 

Anthony DeVitis (R), District 36

 
 

Kristina Roegner (R), District 37

 

Marilyn Slaby (R), District 38

 

Fred Strahorn (D), District 39

 
 

Michael Henne (R), District 40

 

Jim Butler (R), District 41

 

Niraj J. Antani (R), District 42

 
 

Jeffery S. Rezabek (R), District 43

 

Michael Ashford (D), District 44

 

Teresa Fedor (D), District 45

 
 

Michael Sheehy (D), District 46

 

Derek Merrin (R), District 47

 

Kirk Schuring (R), District 48

 
 

Thomas West (D), District 49

 

Christina Hagan (R), District 50

 

Wes Retherford (R), District 51

 
 

George F. Lang (R), District 52

 

Candice Keller (R), District 53

 

Paul Zeltwanger (R), District 54

 
 

Nathan H. Manning (R), District 55

 

Daniel Ramos (D), District 56

 

Dick Stein (R), District 57

 
 

Michele Lepore-Hagan (D), District 58

 

John A. Boccieri (D), District 59

 

John M. Rogers (D), District 60

 
 

Ron Young (R), District 61

 

P. Scott Lipps (R), District 62

 

Glenn W. Holmes (D), District 63

 
 

Michael J. O'Brien (D), District 64

 

John Becker (R), District 65

 

Doug Green (R), District 66

 
 

Andrew Brenner (R), District 67

 

Rick Carfagna (R), District 68

 

Stephen D. Hambley (R), District 69

 
 

Darrell Kick (R), District 70

 

Scott Ryan (R), District 71

 

Larry Householder (R), District 72

 
 

Rick Perales (R), District 73

 

Bill Dean (R), District 74

 

Kathleen Clyde (D), District 75

 
 

Sarah LaTourette (R), District 76

 

Tim Schaffer (R), District 77

 

Ron Hood (R), District 78

 
 

J. Kyle Koehler (R), District 79

 

Stephen A. Huffman (R), District 80

 

Robert McColley (R), District 81

 
 

Craig S. Riedel (R), District 82

 

Robert Cole Sprague (R), District 83

 

Keith Faber (R), District 84

 
 

A. Nino Vitale (R), District 85

 

Dorothy Pelanda (R), District 86

 

Wesley A. Goodman (R), District 87

 
 

Bill Reineke (R), District 88

 

Steven M. Arndt (R), District 89

 

Terry Johnson (R), District 90

 
 

Clifford A. Rosenberger (R), District 91

 

Gary Scherer (R), District 92

 

Ryan Smith (R), District 93

 
 

Jay Edwards (R), District 94

 

Andy Thompson (R), District 95

 

Jack Cera (D), District 96

 
 

Brian Hill (R), District 97

 

Al Landis (R), District 98

 

John Patterson (D), District 99