Scott Wiggam (R), District 1

 
No Committee Listed

Mark J. Romanchuk (R), District 2

 
No Committee Listed

Theresa Gavarone (R), District 3

 
No Committee Listed
 

Robert R. Cupp (R), District 4

 
No Committee Listed

Tim Ginter (R), District 5

 
No Committee Listed

Marlene Anielski (R), District 6

 
No Committee Listed
 

Thomas F. Patton (R), District 7

 
No Committee Listed

Kent Smith (D), District 8

 
No Committee Listed

Janine R. Boyd (D), District 9

 
No Committee Listed
 

Bill Patmon (D), District 10

 
No Committee Listed

Stephanie Howse (D), District 11

 
No Committee Listed

John Barnes, Jr. (D), District 12

 
No Committee Listed
 

Nickie J. Antonio (D), District 13

 
No Committee Listed

Martin J. Sweeney (D), District 14

 
No Committee Listed

Nicholas J. Celebrezze (D), District 15

 
No Committee Listed
 

Dave Greenspan (R), District 16

 
No Committee Listed

Adam C. Miller (D), District 17

 
No Committee Listed

Kristin Boggs (D), District 18

 
No Committee Listed
 

Anne Gonzales (R), District 19

 
No Committee Listed

Heather Bishoff (D), District 20

 
No Committee Listed

Mike Duffey (R), District 21

 
No Committee Listed
 

David Leland (D), District 22

 
No Committee Listed

Laura Lanese (R), District 23

 
No Committee Listed

Jim Hughes (R), District 24

 
No Committee Listed
 

Bernadine Kennedy Kent (D), District 25

 
No Committee Listed

Hearcel F. Craig (D), District 26

 
No Committee Listed

Tom Brinkman, Jr. (R), District 27

 
No Committee Listed
 

Jonathan Dever (R), District 28

 
No Committee Listed

Louis W. Blessing III (R), District 29

 
No Committee Listed

William Seitz (R), District 30

 
No Committee Listed
 

Brigid Kelly (D), District 31

 
No Committee Listed

Catherine D. Ingram (D), District 32

 
No Committee Listed

Alicia Reece (D), District 33

 
No Committee Listed
 

Emilia Sykes (D), District 34

 
No Committee Listed

Greta Johnson (D), District 35

 
No Committee Listed

Anthony DeVitis (R), District 36

 
No Committee Listed
 

Kristina Roegner (R), District 37

 
No Committee Listed

Marilyn Slaby (R), District 38

 
No Committee Listed

Fred Strahorn (D), District 39

 
No Committee Listed
 

Michael Henne (R), District 40

 
No Committee Listed

Jim Butler (R), District 41

 
No Committee Listed

Niraj J. Antani (R), District 42

 
No Committee Listed
 

Jeff Rezabek (R), District 43

 
No Committee Listed

Michael Ashford (D), District 44

 
No Committee Listed

Teresa Fedor (D), District 45

 
No Committee Listed
 

Michael Sheehy (D), District 46

 
No Committee Listed

Derek Merrin (R), District 47

 
No Committee Listed

Kirk Schuring (R), District 48

 
No Committee Listed
 

Thomas West (D), District 49

 
No Committee Listed

Christina Hagan (R), District 50

 
No Committee Listed

Wes Retherford (R), District 51

 
No Committee Listed
 

Margaret Conditt (R), District 52

 
No Committee Listed

Candice R. Keller (R), District 53

 
No Committee Listed

Paul Zeltwanger (R), District 54

 
No Committee Listed
 

Nathan H. Manning (R), District 55

 
No Committee Listed

Daniel Ramos (D), District 56

 
No Committee Listed

Dick Stein (R), District 57

 
No Committee Listed
 

Michele Lepore-Hagan (D), District 58

 
No Committee Listed

John A. Boccieri (D), District 59

 
No Committee Listed

John M. Rogers (D), District 60

 
No Committee Listed
 

Ron Young (R), District 61

 
No Committee Listed

P. Scott Lipps (R), District 62

 
No Committee Listed

Glenn W. Holmes (D), District 63

 
No Committee Listed
 

Michael J. O'Brien (D), District 64

 
No Committee Listed

John Becker (R), District 65

 
No Committee Listed

Doug Green (R), District 66

 
No Committee Listed
 

Andrew Brenner (R), District 67

 
No Committee Listed

Rick Carfagna (R), District 68

 
No Committee Listed

Stephen D. Hambley (R), District 69

 
No Committee Listed
 

Darrell Kick (R), District 70

 
No Committee Listed

Scott K. Ryan (R), District 71

 
No Committee Listed

Larry Householder (R), District 72

 
No Committee Listed
 

Rick Perales (R), District 73

 
No Committee Listed

Bill Dean (R), District 74

 
No Committee Listed

Kathleen Clyde (D), District 75

 
No Committee Listed
 

Sarah LaTourette (R), District 76

 
No Committee Listed

Tim Schaffer (R), District 77

 
No Committee Listed

Ron Hood (R), District 78

 
No Committee Listed
 

J. Kyle Koehler (R), District 79

 
No Committee Listed

Stephen A. Huffman (R), District 80

 
No Committee Listed

Robert McColley (R), District 81

 
No Committee Listed
 

Craig S. Riedel (R), District 82

 
No Committee Listed

Robert Cole Sprague (R), District 83

 
No Committee Listed

Keith Faber (R), District 84

 
No Committee Listed
 

Nino Vitale (R), District 85

 
No Committee Listed

Dorothy Pelanda (R), District 86

 
No Committee Listed

Wesley A. Goodman (R), District 87

 
No Committee Listed
 

Bill Reineke (R), District 88

 
No Committee Listed

Steven M. Arndt (R), District 89

 
No Committee Listed

Terry Johnson (R), District 90

 
No Committee Listed
 

Cliff Rosenberger (R), District 91

 
No Committee Listed

Gary Scherer (R), District 92

 
No Committee Listed

Ryan Smith (R), District 93

 
No Committee Listed
 

Jay Edwards (R), District 94

 
No Committee Listed

Andrew Thompson (R), District 95

 
No Committee Listed

Jack Cera (D), District 96

 
No Committee Listed
 

Brian Hill (R), District 97

 
No Committee Listed

Al Landis (R), District 98

 
No Committee Listed

John Patterson (D), District 99

 
No Committee Listed